Bienvenue
Classement
Classement Equipes
Classement Joueurs
Poule 1
Poule 2
Poule 3
Poule 4
Poule 5
Poule 1
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
J
PP
PC
+/-
4
2
0
1
1
55
57
-2
3
2
0
1
1
38
87
-49
Poule 2
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
J
PP
PC
+/-
4
2
1
0
1
41
50
-9
3
2
0
1
1
35
39
-4
Poule 3
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
J
PP
PC
+/-
4
2
1
0
1
42
50
-8
4
0
2
0
0
2
31
59
-28
Poule 4
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
J
PP
PC
+/-
4
2
1
0
1
36
54
-18
1
2
0
0
2
40
59
-19
Poule 5
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
J
PP
PC
+/-
5
2
1
0
1
41
38
3
1
2
0
0
2
39
66
-27
1/4
Quart de finale
31 Mars
01:00
31 Mars
01:00
31 Mars
01:00
31 Mars
01:00
1/2
Demi-finale
21 Avril
02:00
21 Avril
02:00
F
Finale
11 Mai
18:00
Player
"RankingTab_Drop
"RankingTab_P
"RankingTab_Pts
1
Guitoune, Sofiane
Toulouse
15
2
Médard, Maxime
Toulouse
15
3
Taofifenua, Romain
Toulon
10
4
Tuilagi, Manu
Leicester Tigers
10
5
Steenson, Gareth
Exeter Chiefs
20
6
Burns, Freddie
Bath Rugby
23
7
Barassi, Pierre-Louis
LOU
5
8
Barritt, Brad
Saracens
5
9
Bassett, Josh
Wasps
5
10
Braley, Callum
Gloucester Rugby
5
11
Chick, Callum
Newcastle Falcons
5
12
Chouzenoux, Baptiste
Racing 92
5
13
Cokanasiga, Joe
Bath Rugby
5
14
Cooper, Kyle
Newcastle Falcons
5
15
Cordero, Santiago
Exeter Chiefs
5
16
Cowan-Dickie, Luke
Exeter Chiefs
5
17
Ewels, Charlie
Bath Rugby
5
18
Fall, Benjamin
Montpellier
5
19
Goujon, Loann
LOU
5
20
Graham, Gary
Newcastle Falcons
5
21
Grobler, Gerbrandt
Gloucester Rugby
5
22
Guirado, Guilhem
Toulon
5
23
Ikpefan, Daniel
Toulon
5
24
Imhoff, Juan
Racing 92
5
25
Immelman, Henry
Montpellier
5
26
Iribaren, Teddy
Racing 92
7
27
Itoje, Maro
Saracens
5
28
Johnson, Ashley
Wasps
5
29
Kalamafoni, Sione
Leicester Tigers
5
30
Kvesic, Matt
Exeter Chiefs
5
31
Lacombe, Virgile
LOU
5
32
Lakafia, Raphaël
Toulon
5
33
Lauret, Wenceslas
Racing 92
5
34
Laveau, Martin
Castres Olympique
5
35
Lewington, Alex
Saracens
5
36
Louw, Francois
Bath Rugby
5
37
Mafi, Steve
Castres Olympique
5
38
Maitland, Sean
Saracens
5
39
May, Jonny
Leicester Tigers
5
40
Morgan, Ben
Gloucester Rugby
5
41
Ngandebe, Gabriel
Montpellier
5
42
Rhodes, Michael
Saracens
5
43
Roberts, Jamie
Bath Rugby
5
44
Rokoduguni, Semesa
Bath Rugby
5
45
Simpson, Joe
Wasps
5
46
Thomas, Teddy
Racing 92
5
47
Thompson, Guy
Leicester Tigers
5
48
Vialelle, Florian
Castres Olympique
5
49
Wells, Harry
Leicester Tigers
5
50
Willemse, Paul
Montpellier
5
51
Woodward, Jason
Gloucester Rugby
5
52
Wright, Max
Bath Rugby
5
53
Young, Thomas
Wasps
5
54
Zebo, Simon
Racing 92
5
55
Zhvania, Zurabi
Wasps
5
56
Dumora, Julien
Castres Olympique
2
20
57
Hodgson, Joel
Newcastle Falcons
27
58
Cipriani, Danny
Gloucester Rugby
17
59
Ford, George
Leicester Tigers
25
60
Pienaar, Ruan
Montpellier
21
61
Beauxis, Lionel
LOU
16
62
Ramos, Thomas
Toulouse
20
63
Farrell, Owen
Saracens
17
64
Russell, Finn
Racing 92
19
65
Le Bourhis, Yohan
Castres Olympique
8
66
Trinh-Duc, François
Toulon
12
67
Sopoaga, Lima
Wasps
13
68
Batty, Ross
Bath Rugby
2
69
Belleau, Anthony
Toulon
2
70
Twelvetrees, Billy
Gloucester Rugby
4